PURE ESSENTIAL OIL | 15 ml
Copaifera reticulata, officinalis, coriacea, and langsdorffii
Copaiba is similar to black pepper and has been used in traditional health practices by the natives of Brazil. Copaiba oil is widely used in cosmetic products and perfumes.
• Contains antioxidant properties
• Promotes clear, smooth skin
• Reduces the appearance of blemishes
Free shipping on orders over € 75 / 750 SEK